Današnja ponuda

World Cup Žene 2019 / Utakmica

19.06.2019

13:00

Japan (W) 3,65

X 3,00

England (W) 2,10

13:00

Scotland (W) 1,57

X 3,85

Argentina (W) 5,40

Copa America 2019 / Utakmica

19.06.2019

15:30

Kolumbija 1,32

X 4,90

Katar 9,50

U21 EURO u Italiji / Utakmica

19.06.2019

10:30

Španjolska (U21) 1,57

X 4,25

Belgija (U21) 5,00

13:00

Italija (U21) 1,40

X 4,60

Poljska (U21) 7,50

Norway Cup / Utakmica

19.06.2019

10:00

Grorud 4,15

X 4,05

Mjondalen 1,65

10:00

Strommen 4,35

X 3,90

Lillestrom 1,60

10:00

Tromsdalen 7,50

X 5,25

Sarpsborg 1,30

10:00

Fram Larvik 4,30

X 3,95

Stromsgodset 1,60

10:00

Levanger 6,75

X 4,90

Kristiansund BK 1,35

10:00

Bærum SK 8,50

X 5,75

Valerenga 1,25

10:00

Nest Sotra 2,35

X 3,30

KFUM Oslo 2,70

10:00

Ullensaker 5,00

X 4,25

Rosenborg 1,50

10:00

Sandnes 4,35

X 4,00

Viking 1,60

10:00

Sandefjord 3,50

X 3,40

Odd 1,90

10:00

Skeid 4,05

X 3,70

Ranheim 1,70

10:00

Sogndal 4,45

X 3,90

Brann Bergen 1,60

11:00

Bryne 6,50

X 4,85

Haugesund 1,35

12:00

Alesund 3,90

X 3,75

Molde FK 1,75

Friendlies / Utakmica

19.06.2019

02:30

Opava 1,45

X 4,50

Vitkovice 5,50

03:00

Budweis 1,60

X 4,05

Pribram 4,20

08:30

Zlin 1,85

X 3,85

Brno 3,35

08:30

Pilsen 1,09

X 8,75

Banik Sokolov 15,25

09:00

Jablonec 1,45

X 4,50

Jihlava 5,25

10:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen 1,40

X 4,95

SV Pullach 5,25

AFC Champions League / Utakmica

19.06.2019

04:30

Urawa Red Diamonds 2,65

X 2,95

Ulsan Hyundai 2,75

06:00

Shanghai Sipg 2,20

X 3,30

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3,10

Sweden Superettan / Utakmica

19.06.2019

10:30

Jönköping 2,70

X 3,10

Varbergs Bois FC 2,50

Finland Veikkausliiga / Utakmica

19.06.2019

09:30

HJK Helsinki 1,93

X 3,20

FC Honka 3,60

Finland Ykkonen / Utakmica

19.06.2019

09:30

Jaro FF 1,55

X 3,90

Eif 4,90

09:30

TPV Tampere 4,15

X 3,50

FC Haka Valkeakoski 1,75

09:30

Myllykoski 6,50

X 4,45

Turku PS 1,40

09:30

AC Kajaani 1,80

X 3,50

Musan Salama 3,80

Iceland Úrvalsdeild karla / Utakmica

19.06.2019

13:15

KR Reykjavik 2,55

X 3,30

Valur 2,45

AFC Cup / Utakmica

19.06.2019

03:30

Minerva Punjab 3,75

X 3,00

Club Chennai 2,00

04:00

B. Binh Duong 1,70

X 3,65

Psm Makassar 4,05

05:45

Dhaka Abahani 1,50

X 3,90

Manang Marshyangdi 5,50

Japan J League Cup / Utakmica

19.06.2019

04:00

Iwata Jubilo 2,75

X 3,05

Consadole Sapporo 2,45

04:00

FC Tokyo 2,15

X 2,95

Cerezo Osaka 3,35

04:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight 1,75

X 3,60

Vegalta Sendai 3,90

04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki 3,75

X 3,40

Gamba Osaka 1,85

Filipini PFL / Utakmica

19.06.2019

01:30

Global FC 2,40

X 3,70

Philippine Air Force Phoenix 2,40

02:00

Mendiola FC 46,00

X 11,50

Kaya 1,01

Sweden 2nd Division Norrland / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:00

Sandviks 1,70

X 4,20

Anundsjo IF 3,70

11:00

Gottne IF 1,90

X 3,95

IFK Umea 3,20

11:30

IFK Ostersund 1,16

X 7,00

Kramfors-Alliansen 10,25

Kazakhstan Cup / Utakmica

19.06.2019

06:00

Kajzar Kizilorda 2,50

X 3,25

Tobol Kostanay 2,60

07:30

FK Atyrau 3,80

X 3,75

Ordabasi 1,75

Maleziji Superliga / Utakmica

19.06.2019

07:00

Johor Darul Takzim 1,25

X 5,50

Selangor FA 9,25

07:00

Kuala Lumpur FA 2,10

X 3,15

Melaka 3,25

Malezija Premier League / Utakmica

19.06.2019

02:15

Sarawak 2,30

X 3,50

UKM FC 2,65

07:00

Uitm FC 1,85

X 3,70

Pulau Pinang FA 3,40

07:00

Pdrm 3,15

X 3,45

Sabah FA 2,05

Sweden Division 1 Sodra / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:00

Kristianstads 2,80

X 3,35

Torns IF 2,25

Finska Kakkonen / Utakmica

19.06.2019

09:30

VJS Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 4,30

X 4,00

Mikkeli 1,60

09:30

SalPa 3,40

X 4,05

IF Gnistan 1,80

09:30

Sudet 7,00

X 4,85

Klubi 04 1,35

09:30

Kaapo Kaarina 1,40

X 4,90

Grankulla IFK 5,25

09:30

P-Ilrot Rauma 2,60

X 3,65

FC Jazz 2,30

Estonija Premium Liiga / Utakmica

19.06.2019

10:00

Paide Linnameeskond 1,22

X 5,50

FC Kuressaare 9,25

10:30

Levadia Tallinn 1,30

X 5,25

Narva Trans 7,00

Island 1.deild / Utakmica

19.06.2019

13:15

Throttur 2,30

X 3,75

Fjölnir Reykjavik 2,50

Kina Druga liga Sjeverno / Utakmica

19.06.2019

01:30

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC 1,40

X 4,05

Beijing IoT FC 6,75

01:30

Dalian Chanjoy FC 1,04

X 10,00

Shanxi Xindu 25,00

01:30

Qingdao Red Lions 11,25

X 5,25

Zibo Cuju FC 1,22

01:30

Yinchuan Helanshan 2,30

X 3,10

Qingdao Jonoon FC 2,90

01:30

Yanbian Beiguo 2,10

X 3,15

Jinlin Baijia FC 3,25

02:00

Hebei Elite FC 1,05

X 9,50

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 25,00

02:00

Xian Daxing Chongde 3,25

X 3,30

Baoding Rongda 2,05

02:30

Shenyang City FC 2,50

X 3,10

Taizhou Yuanda 2,65

China League Two South / Utakmica

19.06.2019

02:00

Guangxi Baoyun FC 13,50

X 4,85

Zhejiang Yiteng 1,22

02:00

Lhasa Chengtou 10,00

X 4,40

Suzhou Dongwu 1,30

02:00

Shenzhen Kunpeng 2,65

X 2,95

Fujian Tianxin 2,60

02:30

Hubei Chufeng Heli FC 3,30

X 3,15

Wuhan Three Towns FC 2,10

05:00

Jiangxi Liansheng FC 3,25

X 3,35

Kunshan FC 2,05

05:00

Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang 1,50

X 3,90

Yunnan Kunlu 5,50

05:30

Chengdu Qianbao 1,22

X 5,25

Nanjing Shaye 11,75

Poljska III Liga Gr1 / Utakmica

19.06.2019

10:00

Legia II Varšava 3,90

X 3,70

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1,75

10:00

Huragan Morag 1,75

X 4,15

Polonia Warsaw 3,45

10:00

Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 1,45

X 4,35

Sokol Ostroda 5,50

10:00

KS Ursus Warszawa 6,50

X 4,70

Legionovia Legionowo 1,35

10:00

Swit Nowy Dwor 2,10

X 3,75

Pelikan Lowicz 2,80

10:00

Tomaszov Mazowiecki 4,00

X 3,80

Unia Skierniewice 1,70

10:00

Victoria Sulejowek 2,30

X 3,55

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2,65

10:00

MKS Elk 1,70

X 3,85

Bron Radom 4,00

10:00

LKS 1926 Lomza 6,25

X 5,00

Olimpia Zambrow 1,35

Sweden 2nd Division Vstra Gotaland / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:00

IS Halmia 1,50

X 4,55

Vinbergs IF 4,55

Sweden 2nd Division Norra Gotaland / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:00

Vanersborgs FK 2,00

X 3,85

Nordvarmland FF 3,00

11:00

Torslanda IK 3,85

X 4,35

Vårgårda IK 1,65

11:30

IFK Tidaholm 4,50

X 4,25

Stenungsunds IF 1,55

Sweden 2nd Division Östra Götaland / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:00

IFÖ Bromölla IF 3,40

X 3,65

IFK Berga 1,90

11:00

Haessleholm 2,55

X 3,65

Nosaby IF 2,30

11:30

Karlskrona 1,22

X 6,00

Hassleholms IF 9,50

Sweden 2nd Division Norra Svealand / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:30

Skiljebo SK 1,85

X 3,95

Valbo FF 3,25

Sweden 2nd Division Södra Svealand / Utakmica

19.06.2019

11:30

IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4,65

X 4,30

FC Stockholm Internazionale 1,55

11:45

Huddinge IF 1,85

X 4,00

Varmbols 3,15

Brazil U20 Paulista / Utakmica

19.06.2019

12:00

Ponte Preta SP (U20) 1,25

X 4,90

Rio Claro SP (U20) 9,25

USA NPSL / Utakmica

19.06.2019

12:30

Storm FC 9,25

X 6,25

Jacksonville Armada U23 1,20

Island 1.deild Women / Utakmica

19.06.2019

13:15

IA Akranes 1,50

X 4,50

Haukar 4,50

U listiću

kombinirani listić