Druhy sportu

Poslední minuta

00h 14m Eric Vanshelboim - Yan Sabanin

1,80

 

1,80

00h 14m David Poljak - George Tsivadze

1,50

 

2,20

00h 14m Chan P S / Goh L Y - Ahmad T / Kandow W O

1,80

 

1,90

+5
00h 14m Avant Garde - Order

1,50

 

2,45

00h 24m Junhui L / Yuchen L - HE J / Tan Q

1,35

 

3,00

00h 34m Yunseong Chung - Aleksandar Vukic

1,60

 

2,20

+7
00h 44m Iryna Shymanovich - Vivian Heisen

1,35

 

2,65

00h 44m Vrablik J. - Kuzmin F.

1,35

 

2,95

00h 44m Chou T. - Jonatan C.

2,20

 

1,60

+5
00h 44m Hippomaniacs - Newbee

2,80

 

1,40

00h 54m Xin YU Wang - Mariam Bolkvadze

1,65

 

1,95

00h 54m Matsumoto M / Nagahara W - HEE LS / Chan SS

1,70

 

2,05

+5
01h 14m Gideon M F / Sukamuljo K S - OU X Y / Zhang N

1,08

 

6,50

+5
01h 14m Unicorn - Black Sheep

1,55

 

2,30

01h 14m Chiefs Esport Club - Bombers

1,35

 

2,95

01h 14m Scorpiogame - Royal Club

3,30

 

1,30

+6
01h 14m Victorious Gaming - TOP Esports Challenger

1,35

 

2,90

+6
01h 24m Vostes Y. - Runjic F.

1,05

 

8,00

01h 24m Zheng S / Huang Y - Ellis M / Smith L

1,06

 

7,25

01h 44m

2,20

7,00

2,05

01h 44m

2,20

4,65

2,30

01h 44m Alfian F / Ardianto M R - Hoki T / Kobayashi Y

1,50

 

2,40

+5
01h 54m Egor Gerasimov - Khumoyun Sultonov

1,30

 

3,15

+7
01h 54m Matsutomo M / Takahashi A - KIM S Y / Kong H Y

1,55

 

2,35

+5
01h 59m Cignal Ultra - Keinbockoderwas

1,65

 

2,10

02h 04m Henninger Marius - Chtchetinine E.

10,50

 

1,02

02h 14m

1,90

20,00

1,90

02h 14m Victoria Kalaitzis - Alice Robbe

2,05

 

1,60

+2
02h 14m Ekaterina Shalimova - Emilie Lindh Gallagher

1,85

 

1,75

02h 14m Ulrikke Eikeri - Anastasia Detiuc

1,50

 

2,25

02h 14m Johana Markova - Tayisiya Morderger

1,50

 

2,30

02h 14m Lukas Klein - Petr Nouza

1,25

 

3,15

02h 14m Tena Lukas - Mayar Sherif

2,65

 

1,35

02h 14m Lara Salden - Dejana Radanovic

2,30

 

1,45

02h 14m Yamaguchi A. - Jindapon N.

1,12

 

5,50

+5
02h 14m Flaming Cyborg - Typhoon E-Sports Club

4,05

 

1,20

+5
02h 14m bbq Olivers - Asura

2,70

 

1,40

+6
02h 14m JIN Air Green Wings - SK Telecom T1

8,75

 

1,04

+11
02h 14m Burning Core - Rascal Jester

1,35

 

2,85

02h 14m Mammoth - Legacy Esports

1,09

 

6,25

Na sázence

Sázenkové kombinace